
Name | COLGIN TAB |
Category | Anticold |
Generic Name | Triprolidine HCL 5mg+Paracetamol 500mg+Phenylephrine IP 10mg Tablets |
Presentation | 25x10 |
Dosage Form | Tablets |
Each uncoated tablet contains: Triprolidine HCL IP 5mg+Paracetamol IP 500mg+Phenylephrine HCl IP 10mg